Participating Schools 

2018-19 Participating Schools

Academy of Notre Dame de Namur  - Villanova, Pennsylvania
AIM Academy - Conshohocken, Pennsylvania
A.M.Y at James Martin Middle School - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
A.M.Y. Northwest School - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Blessed Trinity Catholic School - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bunker Hill Middle SchoolSewell, New Jersey
Chestnut Ridge Middle School - Sewell, New Jersey
Cook-Wissahickon Elementary School Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Delco Homeschoolers Aston, Pennsylvania
GESU -  Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Green Woods Charter School - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Global Leadership Academy Charter School Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Haddonfield Friends SchoolHaddonfield, New Jersey
Haddonfield Middle School Haddonfield, New Jersey
Helen Fort/Newcomb Middle School - Pemberton, New Jersey
Hope Partnership for Education Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Immaculate Heart of Mary School - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
J.R. Fugett Middle SchoolWest Chester, Pennsylvania
Jack M. Barrack Hebrew Academy - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania 
Jenkintown Middle School - Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
Media-Providence Friends School Media, Pennsylvania
New Foundations Charter School Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Orchard Valley Middle SchoolSewell, New Jersey
Our Lady of Mercy Regional Catholic SchoolMaple Glenn, Pennsylvania
Peirce Middle School -  West Chester, Pennsylvania
Penn Alexander - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Rosa International Middle School -  Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Saint Dominic - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
School District of Springfield Township Middle School - Oreland, Pennsylvania
Shawmont School -  Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
St. Aloysius Academy - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
St. Rose of Lima School - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Stetson Middle School - West Chester, Pennsylvania
The Haverford School - Haverford, Pennsylvania
Tredyffrin-Easttown Middle School - Berwyn, Pennsylvania
Valley Forge Middle School - Wayne, Pennsylvania
Waldron Mercy Academy - Merion, Pennsylvania